Liste des paysans

Nom Ville Code Postal Produits
Jean Le Jeloux Plélo 22170 Pommes
Camille Thépault / Benjamin Raison - Pampilles & Cabrioles Planguenoual 22400 Fromage (Chèvre), Autre viande
Philippe rabadeux Bovel 35330 Légumes
Jérémy Renaud - Ferme Ty R'nao Sainte Anne sur Vilaine 35390 Pâtes, Farine (Blé)
Franck Hendrick La Boussac 35120 Légumes
Vincent Gazeilles - Ferme La Nouvelais Lancieux 22770 Légumes
Stéphanie Constant - La Ferme Kabocha Languédias 22980 Légumes
Laurence Ronsoux La Bazouge du Désert 35420 Oeufs
Thomas Beuret - Fournil des Petits Chapelais Chavagne 35310 Pain
Julien Rondouin Chavagne 35310 Légumes
Francesca et Enrico Farinella - Les différents Languédias 22980 Conserves
Alexandre Papazof - Solune et Gaïa Le Tronchet 35540 Légumes
Aline Metayer - Les Oeufs d’Aline Bréal-sous-Montfort 35310 Oeufs
Gwenolée Goueset - L’Ille au pré Betton 35830 Yaourt (Vache)
Gildas Macon Sains 35610 Légumes
Pierre Cosnet - Ferme du Dos d'Ane Thourie 35134 Oeufs
Vincent Boaglio - Bières La Quévertoise Quévert 22100 Bière
Christophe Aubry Pleine-Fougères 35610 Légumes
Ferme la Coquille Talensac 35160 Oeufs
Du Grain au Pétrin Pont Péan 35131 Pain, Galette
Bergerie de la Corbière Marpiré 35220 Autre viande
Landry Bonenfant - Le Verger Bio Saint-Lormel 22130 Pommes, Jus de pommes
Jérome Thomas Bédée 35137 Pain
Rémi Goupil Trélat 22100 Boeuf, Veau
Famille Communier - La Ferme de l'Aulne Langouët 35630 Oeufs
Brasserie du Vieux Singe St Jacques de la lande 35136 Bière
Olivier Niol / Béatrice Roue Saint Jean la Poterie 56350 Volaille
Nina Hawkes / Matthieu Deshayes - Jardins de l'Aubenière Saint-Cast le Guildo 22380 Légumes
Nathalie Langlois / Laurent Gauthier - Ferme de la Cour Chauméré 35113 Pain
Lucie Lhopital Fréhel 22240 Fromage (Chèvre)
Céline Deniaud-Romé La Boussac 35120 Pain
Hervé Delestre Bruz 35170 Fruits
Anne-Gaëlle Scatton / Yves-Alain Compte - Le Champ Gallo Iffendic 35750 Légumes
Marion Garnier - Terra Mie Trévron 22100 Pain
Simon Loetz / Thibault Jouan / Fanny Morel Laignelet 35133 Légumes
Aurore Legrand - 1228 Fagots Plénée Jugon 22640 Pain
Le Son du Pain Chavagne 35310 Pain, Brioche
Thomas Renouard Quévert 22100 Jus de pommes, Cidre
Annaïg et Pascal Roison Domagné 35113 Fruits, Légumes
Ferme Biji-biji Mouazé 35250 Légumes
Ludovic Le Cam Plénée Jugon 22640 Agneau
Lauriane Lereau Baguer-Morvan 35120 Fromage (Vache)
Marie Wees Quévert 22100 Conserves
Gwennael Le Pennec Saint-Cast le Guildo 22380 Poisson
Séverine Bertin Saint Malon sur Mel 35750 Crêpes, Galettes
Nicolas Brahim - La Ferme de Naot Breizh La Chapelle-Chaussée 35630 Volaille
Jonathan Chabert - Ferme de le Perrière Plédéliac 22270 Légumes
Blandine Lecrivain Saint Germain en Coglès 35133 Pain
Namabio Rennes 35700 Jus de légumes
Gilbert Leduc - Escale Pain Epiniac 35120 Pain
Gwen Scancar Fougères 35300 Bière
Jean-Charles Gruel / Laurence Pihan - Les Jardins d'Epicure Aubigné 35250 Légumes
Sabrina Piedevache - L'envie des Champs Evran 22630 Confiture
Jean-Charles Esnault Saulnières 35320 Miel
Cyril Forget Evran 22630 Pain
Rémi Geffray Allaire 56350 Pain
Églantine Touchais La Boussac 35120 Fromage (Vache), Yaourt (Vache)
Anne-Lise Audin - Fournil de la Binellerie Miniac-Morvan 35540 Pain
Cédric Leblanc Montours 35460 Poulet
Joëlle Georget Tiercent 35460 Lait (Vache), Fromage (Vache)
Fabien Cosnet - Les Champigons du Bégouin Martigné Ferchaud 35640 Champignons
Mylène Lereau Trélat 22100 Pain
Mathieu Séné Malansac 56220 Légumes
Denis Legendre - La Ferme du Mitan Cranne Domagné 35113 Jus de pommes, Pommes
Jean-Marc Pinochet Saint Aaron 22400 Poulet, Boeuf, Veau
Paul Chauvel - Ferme de la Métairie Fégréac 44460 Agneau, Mouton
Pierre Brouck Chanteloup 35150 Pain
Christophe Regeard Quédillac 35290 Légumes
Olivier Clisson - Le Chant du Blé Parthenay de Bretagne 35850 Pain
Denis Piron Saint-Judoce 22630 Légumes
Marie Chauvel Iffendic 35750 Oeufs
Laurent Noslier - Le Fournil du Loup Combourg 35270 Pain, Farine (Blé)
Fabrice Thomas-Ramadier - Le jardin de Marcelle et Mélanie La Chapelle-Thouarault 35590 Légumes
Famille Legendre - La Ferme de Blancheville Guéméné-Penfao 44290 Oeufs
Cécile Trémorin Baguer-Pican 35120 Jus de pommes, Tisanes, Pommes
Blandine Lemesle - Ferme des Branchettes Argentré du Plessis 35370 Pain, Brioche
Damiens Meaudre Corps-Nuds 35150 Pain, Brioche
Catherine et Florent Gendron Ernée 53500 Jus de pommes
René et Gaelle Sonney / Solenn Couëffard Saint Martin sur Oust 56200 Fromage (Vache)
Kig Ha Vi - La ferme familiale Kig Ha Vi Meillac 35270 Oeufs, Volaille
Frédéric Glot Baulon 35580 Miel
Stéphane Gallais La Boussac 35120 Légumes
Véronique Fortin - La Ferme de la Salamandre Le Quiou 22630 Fromage (Chèvre), Fromage (Brebis)
Françoise Busson - La Ferme de Fanfan Cornillé 35500 Lait (Vache), Fromage (Vache)
Virginie & Yannick Soueix - Les jardins de Maelis Maxent 35380 Légumes
Sylvie Thiel - Les Petits Chapelais Chavagne 35310 Légumes
Pauline Delaunay - Le Fournil du Château Sion-Les-Mines 44590 Pain
Massumi Piel / Dominique Bouyer - La bergerue du Méné Plouguenast 22150 Fromage (Brebis)
Valérie Le Dantec - Fromagerie Le Maliguen Chavagne 35310 Fromage (Brebis), Fromage (Chèvre), Fromage (Vache)
Marie, Hervé et François Talbourdet - GAEC de Quinrouet Pléneuf Val André 22370 Farine (Blé), Huile (Colza)
Philippe Belhomme - La Ferme de l'Olivel Nouvoitou 35410 Légumes
Sylvain Bedfert Romillé 35850 Porc
Isabelle & Cédric Le Bras - Gaec Amicalement Bio Laillé 35890 Poulet, Oeufs
Dominique Latouche Grand Fougeray 35390 Légumes, Fruits
Loïc et Martial Hazard - GAEC Les fruits des bois Le Quiou 22630 Jus de pommes
Mathilde Simonneaux - Ferme de la Rocheraie Corps-Nuds 35150 Jus de pommes
Vincent Esnault - Ferme Lait P'tits Chevaliers St Méen le Grand 35290 Lait (Vache)
Fleur de levain Saint-Coulomb 35350 Pain
Arnaud Jouny - Cidrerie JOUNY Tréméreuc 22490 Cidre
Carole Gruel / Kévin Pecheur Bovel 35330 Pain
La ferme du Goulais Rieux 56350 Oeufs
Gaec des Chataigners Avessac 44460 Boeuf, Veau
Frédéric Lesueur Chantepie 35135 Légumes
Séverine Rault Plénée-Jugon 22640 Oeufs
Josic Prioul Guignen 35580 Oeufs
Sonia et Jean-Michel Prieur Vendel 35140 Oeufs, Huile (Colza)
Christelle et Rémi - Les Jardins de Mourioche Ruca 22550 Légumes
Pierre Estrade - Ferme de la Cerisaie Saint-Thurial 35310 Fromage (Chèvre)
Myriam Chevillon - Les Vaches à la rue Langan 35850 Lait (Vache), Fromage (Vache)
Murielle et Mikaël Jouquan - Le Jardin du Marais La Fresnais 35111 Légumes
Benoit Gicquel - Gallin'AB Hénanbihen 22550 Poulet, Oeufs
Laurence Daguin / Stéphane Roze - Fromagerie de Mézard Erbrée 35500 Fromage (Vache)
Annie et Jérôme Legoff - La Ferme des Aulnays Evran 22630 Fromage (Vache)
Claudine et Jacques Serrand Laignelet 35133 Boeuf
Hugo Envain - Ferme de La Rocheraie Corps-Nuds 35150 Yaourt (Brebis)
Landry Bonenfant - Verger Bio Saint Lormel 22130 Pommes
Jean-Claude Juhel Saint-Broladre 35120 Fromage (Brebis), Yaourt (Brebis)
Michel Moutoir - Ferme de la Pianchette Baulon 35580 Pain
Ludovic Kerambrun - Roule-Galette Rennes 35000 Galette
Eugène Jan Allaire 56350 Miel, Pain d'épices
Rachel Marquet de Kerautem Feins 35440 Miel
Yves-Marie Hamon Jugon-les-Lacs 22270 Volaille, Oeufs
Orwin Hebert - Ferme de Montigne Vézin-Le-Coquet 35132 Jus de pommes, Cidre, Galette
Didier Massy - Ruchers du Semnon-Lalleu Lalleu 35320 Miel
Sylvain Marmignon - La Ferme de Sam Bonnemain 35270 Légumes
Frédéric Josselin Bourseul 22130 Boeuf, Porc
Katell Lorre Saint-Cast le Guildo 22380 Galettes
Emmanuelle Deraeve / Charlène Tortay - Plantago Corps-Nuds 35150 Légumes
Manuel Rochard - A toute faim utile Pordic 22590 Pain
Nicolas et Sterenn Montfort / Laurent Kervella - Le Courtil Goulipaou Plestan 22640 Légumes, Cidre
Michel Montoir - La Pianchette La Chapelle des Fougeretz 35520 Pain
Michel Kervarec - La Chuplinais Chavagne 35310 Oeufs, Volaille
Thomas Beuret - Les Petits Chapelais Chavagne 35310 Pain, Brioche
Bernard Ferre Montauban de Bretagne 35360 Jus de pommes, Pommes
Marie-Claude Nicolas - La Pyrénéenne Caden 56220 Fromage (Chèvre)
Mickaël Berthelot - Les jardins du Châtaigner Corps-Nuds 35150 Légumes