Liste des paysans

Nom Ville Code Postal Produits
Virginie & Yannick Soueix - Les jardins de Maelis Maxent 35380 Légumes
Sylvie Thiel - Les Petits Chapelais Chavagne 35310 Légumes
Valérie Le Dantec - Fromagerie Le Maliguen Chavagne 35310 Fromage (Brebis), Fromage (Chèvre), Fromage (Vache)
Massumi Piel / Dominique Bouyer - La bergerue du Méné Plouguenast 22150 Fromage (Brebis)
Pauline Delaunay - Le Fournil du Château Sion-Les-Mines 44590 Pain
Loïc et Martial Hazard - GAEC Les fruits des bois Le Quiou 22630 Jus de pommes
Mathilde Simonneaux - Ferme de la Rocheraie Corps-Nuds 35150 Jus de pommes
Sylvain Bedfert Romillé 35850 Porc
Isabelle & Cédric Le Bras - Gaec Amicalement Bio Laillé 35890 Poulet, Oeufs
Dominique Latouche Grand Fougeray 35390 Légumes, Fruits
Marie, Hervé et François Talbourdet - GAEC de Quinrouet Pléneuf Val André 22370 Farine (Blé), Huile (Colza)
Philippe Belhomme - La Ferme de l'Olivel Nouvoitou 35410 Légumes
Vincent Esnault - Ferme Lait P'tits Chevaliers St Méen le Grand 35290 Lait (Vache)
Arnaud Jouny - Cidrerie JOUNY Tréméreuc 22490 Cidre
Carole Gruel / Kévin Pecheur Bovel 35330 Pain
Fleur de levain Saint-Coulomb 35350 Pain
La ferme du Goulais Rieux 56350 Oeufs
Gaec des Chataigners Avessac 44460 Boeuf, Veau
Frédéric Lesueur Chantepie 35135 Légumes
Josic Prioul Guignen 35580 Oeufs
Sonia et Jean-Michel Prieur Vendel 35140 Oeufs, Huile (Colza)
Séverine Rault Plénée-Jugon 22640 Oeufs
Pierre Estrade - Ferme de la Cerisaie Saint-Thurial 35310 Fromage (Chèvre)
Christelle et Rémi - Les Jardins de Mourioche Ruca 22550 Légumes
Ferme Biji-biji Mouazé 35250 Légumes
Annaïg et Pascal Roison Domagné 35113 Fruits, Légumes
Lauriane Lereau Baguer-Morvan 35120 Fromage (Vache)
Marie Wees Quévert 22100 Conserves
Ludovic Le Cam Plénée Jugon 22640 Agneau
Gwennael Le Pennec Saint-Cast le Guildo 22380 Poisson
Nicolas Brahim - La Ferme de Naot Breizh La Chapelle-Chaussée 35630 Volaille
Jonathan Chabert - Ferme de le Perrière Plédéliac 22270 Légumes
Séverine Bertin Saint Malon sur Mel 35750 Crêpes, Galettes
Namabio Rennes 35700 Jus de légumes
Gilbert Leduc - Escale Pain Epiniac 35120 Pain
Blandine Lecrivain Saint Germain en Coglès 35133 Pain
Gwen Scancar Fougères 35300 Bière
Jean-Charles Gruel / Laurence Pihan - Les Jardins d'Epicure Aubigné 35250 Légumes
Sabrina Piedevache - L'envie des Champs Evran 22630 Confiture
Jean-Charles Esnault Saulnières 35320 Miel
Cyril Forget Evran 22630 Pain
Églantine Touchais La Boussac 35120 Fromage (Vache), Yaourt (Vache)
Anne-Lise Audin - Fournil de la Binellerie Miniac-Morvan 35540 Pain
Cédric Leblanc Montours 35460 Poulet
Rémi Geffray Allaire 56350 Pain
Joëlle Georget Tiercent 35460 Lait (Vache), Fromage (Vache)
Fabien Cosnet - Les Champigons du Bégouin Martigné Ferchaud 35640 Champignons
Mylène Lereau Trélat 22100 Pain
Jean-Marc Pinochet Saint Aaron 22400 Poulet, Boeuf, Veau
Paul Chauvel - Ferme de la Métairie Fégréac 44460 Agneau, Mouton
Christophe Regeard Quédillac 35290 Légumes
Mathieu Séné Malansac 56220 Légumes
Denis Legendre - La Ferme du Mitan Cranne Domagné 35113 Jus de pommes, Pommes
Pierre Brouck Chanteloup 35150 Pain
Olivier Clisson - Le Chant du Blé Parthenay de Bretagne 35850 Pain
Denis Piron Saint-Judoce 22630 Légumes
Laurent Noslier - Le Fournil du Loup Combourg 35270 Pain, Farine (Blé)
Fabrice Thomas-Ramadier - Le jardin de Marcelle et Mélanie La Chapelle-Thouarault 35590 Légumes
Marie Chauvel Iffendic 35750 Oeufs
Damiens Meaudre Corps-Nuds 35150 Pain, Brioche
Blandine Lemesle - Ferme des Branchettes Argentré du Plessis 35370 Pain, Brioche
Famille Legendre - La Ferme de Blancheville Guéméné-Penfao 44290 Oeufs
Cécile Trémorin Baguer-Pican 35120 Jus de pommes, Tisanes, Pommes
René et Gaelle Sonney / Solenn Couëffard Saint Martin sur Oust 56200 Fromage (Vache)
Kig Ha Vi - La ferme familiale Kig Ha Vi Meillac 35270 Oeufs, Volaille
Frédéric Glot Baulon 35580 Miel
Catherine et Florent Gendron Ernée 53500 Jus de pommes
Françoise Busson - La Ferme de Fanfan Cornillé 35500 Lait (Vache), Fromage (Vache)
Stéphane Gallais La Boussac 35120 Légumes
Véronique Fortin - La Ferme de la Salamandre Le Quiou 22630 Fromage (Chèvre), Fromage (Brebis)
Jean Le Jeloux Plélo 22170 Pommes
Camille Thépault / Benjamin Raison - Pampilles & Cabrioles Planguenoual 22400 Fromage (Chèvre), Autre viande
Philippe rabadeux Bovel 35330 Légumes
Franck Hendrick La Boussac 35120 Légumes
Jérémy Renaud - Ferme Ty R'nao Sainte Anne sur Vilaine 35390 Pâtes, Farine (Blé)
GAEC du Vend'Ouest Vendel 35140
Vincent Gazeilles - Ferme La Nouvelais Lancieux 22770 Légumes
Stéphanie Constant - La Ferme Kabocha Languédias 22980 Légumes
Thomas Beuret - Fournil des Petits Chapelais Chavagne 35310 Pain
Laurence Ronsoux La Bazouge du Désert 35420 Oeufs
Alexandre Papazof - Solune et Gaïa Le Tronchet 35540 Légumes
Aline Metayer - Les Oeufs d’Aline Bréal-sous-Montfort 35310 Oeufs
Francesca et Enrico Farinella - Les différents Languédias 22980 Conserves
Julien Rondouin Chavagne 35310 Légumes
Gwenolée Goueset - L’Ille au pré Betton 35830 Yaourt (Vache)
Myriam Chevillon - Les Vaches à la rue Langan 35850 Lait (Vache), Fromage (Vache)
Laurence Daguin / Stéphane Roze - Fromagerie de Mézard Erbrée 35500 Fromage (Vache)
Murielle et Mikaël Jouquan - Le Jardin du Marais La Fresnais 35111 Légumes
Benoit Gicquel - Gallin'AB Hénanbihen 22550 Poulet, Oeufs
Claudine et Jacques Serrand Laignelet 35133 Boeuf
Annie et Jérôme Legoff - La Ferme des Aulnays Evran 22630 Fromage (Vache)
Hugo Envain - Ferme de La Rocheraie Corps-Nuds 35150 Yaourt (Brebis)
Jean-Claude Juhel Saint-Broladre 35120 Fromage (Brebis), Yaourt (Brebis)
Landry Bonenfant - Verger Bio Saint Lormel 22130 Pommes
Sol Jérôme Gahard Légumes
Ludovic Kerambrun - Roule-Galette Rennes 35000 Galette
Michel Moutoir - Ferme de la Pianchette Baulon 35580 Pain
Rachel Marquet de Kerautem Feins 35440 Miel
Yves-Marie Hamon Jugon-les-Lacs 22270 Volaille, Oeufs
Eugène Jan Allaire 56350 Miel, Pain d'épices
Didier Massy - Ruchers du Semnon-Lalleu Lalleu 35320 Miel
Orwin Hebert - Ferme de Montigne Vézin-Le-Coquet 35132 Jus de pommes, Cidre, Galette
Sylvain Marmignon - La Ferme de Sam Bonnemain 35270 Légumes
Frédéric Josselin Bourseul 22130 Boeuf, Porc
Katell Lorre Saint-Cast le Guildo 22380 Galettes
Emmanuelle Deraeve / Charlène Tortay - Plantago Corps-Nuds 35150 Légumes
Michel Montoir - La Pianchette La Chapelle des Fougeretz 35520 Pain
Nicolas et Sterenn Montfort / Laurent Kervella - Le Courtil Goulipaou Plestan 22640 Légumes, Cidre
Manuel Rochard - A toute faim utile Pordic 22590 Pain
Michel Kervarec - La Chuplinais Chavagne 35310 Oeufs, Volaille
Bernard Ferre Montauban de Bretagne 35360 Jus de pommes, Pommes
Thomas Beuret - Les Petits Chapelais Chavagne 35310 Pain, Brioche
Marie-Claude Nicolas - La Pyrénéenne Caden 56220 Fromage (Chèvre)
Mickaël Berthelot - Les jardins du Châtaigner Corps-Nuds 35150 Légumes
Pierre Cosnet - Ferme du Dos d'Ane Thourie 35134 Oeufs
Gildas Macon Sains 35610 Légumes
Vincent Boaglio - Bières La Quévertoise Quévert 22100 Bière
Christophe Aubry Pleine-Fougères 35610 Légumes
Ferme la Coquille Talensac 35160 Oeufs
Du Grain au Pétrin Pont Péan 35131 Pain, Galette
Landry Bonenfant - Le Verger Bio Saint-Lormel 22130 Pommes, Jus de pommes
Bergerie de la Corbière Marpiré 35220 Autre viande
Famille Communier - La Ferme de l'Aulne Langouët 35630 Oeufs
Brasserie du Vieux Singe St Jacques de la lande 35136 Bière
Olivier Niol / Béatrice Roue Saint Jean la Poterie 56350 Volaille
Rémi Goupil Trélat 22100 Boeuf, Veau
Jérome Thomas Bédée 35137 Pain
Lucie Lhopital Fréhel 22240 Fromage (Chèvre)
Nathalie Langlois / Laurent Gauthier - Ferme de la Cour Chauméré 35113 Pain
Nina Hawkes / Matthieu Deshayes - Jardins de l'Aubenière Saint-Cast le Guildo 22380 Légumes
Céline Deniaud-Romé La Boussac 35120 Pain
Marion Garnier - Terra Mie Trévron 22100 Pain
Simon Loetz / Thibault Jouan / Fanny Morel Laignelet 35133 Légumes
Hervé Delestre Bruz 35170 Fruits
Anne-Gaëlle Scatton / Yves-Alain Compte - Le Champ Gallo Iffendic 35750 Légumes
Le Son du Pain Chavagne 35310 Pain, Brioche
Thomas Renouard Quévert 22100 Jus de pommes, Cidre
Aurore Legrand - 1228 Fagots Plénée Jugon 22640 Pain